Quarta Tornata
sabato 24 ottobre 2020
ore 18.00 | Dal n.426 al n.605
LOT 520:
GRANDE SAMOVAR – GREAT SAMOVAR
1,300
Buyer's Premium: 23%
Antico argento finemente inciso e sbalzato con stemmi gentilizi sui laterali. Fine secolo XIX. Kg 2.819. Cm H 51.
Ancient silver finely engraved and embossed with noble coats of arms on the sides. Late 19th century. 2.819 kg. Cm H 51.